Meatball Fulton

Real Name:
Thomas Lopez
Profile:
Thomas Lopez, aka Meatball Fulton, (born 1935) is president of the ZBS Foundation and one of the foundation's founders. He writes and produces the ZBS Foundation's audio drama productions. When he was working in radio in the 1960s, Lopez took "Meatball Fulton" out of Rolling Stone as his nom de plume.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations: