Shkedul

Real Name:
Andrea Fremiotti
Profile:
Andrea Fremiotti
20:54 (14 minuti fa)
a me

Andrea Fremiotti aka Shkedul born towards the end of 2014. First EP was released on Emmanuel's label ARTS at the end of 2015. In 2016 Shkedul released on Wunderblock Records, Blackwater, Intellighenzia Electronica, Konstruktiv, Sonntag Morgen, KONFLKT, ALK Recordings, Eternal Friction Records & many more; taken support from the big names on the scene. From 2017 he started his vinyl only label named "NORD LTD" which has now reached the seventh record.
NORDLTD001 / Shkedul
NORDLTD002 / Shkedul
NORDLTD003 / Shkedul, Keikari, Temud, Nørbak
NORDLTD004 / Sev Dah, Shkedul, Specific Objects, Keikari
NORDLTD005 / Shkedul, Allen, Stephno, matteo.
NORDLTD006 / Shkedul, Ale Boo, HD Substance, Insolate
NORDLTD007 / Shkedul, Plukkk

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

KONSTRUKT019 Id7 Ep — Shkedul Shkedul Id7 Ep(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Konstruktiv KONSTRUKT019 Germany 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AD058 ID4 — Shkedul Shkedul ID4(4xFile, AIFF, MP3, WAV, EP) Arts Digital Series AD058 Italy 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
WR026 ID3 — Shkedul Shkedul ID3(4xFile, FLAC, EP) Wunderblock Records WR026 Russia 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AFK023, 023 ID3.3 EP — Shkedul Shkedul ID3.3 EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Affekt Recordings, Affekt Recordings AFK023, 023 Italy 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SMR053 ID6 EP — Shkedul Shkedul ID6 EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sonntag Morgen SMR053 Italy 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
001 NORD 001 — Shkedul Shkedul NORD 001(12", EP) NORD LTD 001 Italy 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NOR011 Undefined Places Hidden In My Mind — Shkedul Shkedul Undefined Places Hidden In My Mind(4xFile, WAV, EP) Norite NOR011 Belgium 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
K012 Vicolo — Shkedul Shkedul Vicolo(12") KONFLKT K012 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ALKREC001 Præsent EP — Shkedul Shkedul Præsent EP(12", EP) Alk Recordings ALKREC001 France 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
002 NORD 002 — Shkedul Shkedul NORD 002(12", EP, Ltd) NORD LTD 002 Italy 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
003 NORD 003 — Shkedul Shkedul, Keikari, Temudo, Nørbak Shkedul, Keikari, Temudo, Nørbak - NORD 003(12") NORD LTD 003 Italy 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
005 NORD 005 — Shkedul Shkedul, Allen (25), Stephno, matteo. Shkedul, Allen (25), Stephno, matteo. - NORD 005(12", Ltd) NORD LTD 005 Italy 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NORDLTD004 NORD 004 — Shkedul Sev Dah, Shkedul, Specific Objects, Keikari Sev Dah, Shkedul, Specific Objects, Keikari - NORD 004(12", EP, Lim) NORD LTD NORDLTD004 Italy 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
EFR 005 Contorto EP  — Shkedul Shkedul Contorto EP (12", EP) Eternal Friction Records EFR 005 Belgium 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
006 NORD 006 — Shkedul Shkedul, Insolate, HD Substance Shkedul, Insolate, HD Substance - NORD 006(12", Ltd) NORD LTD 006 Italy 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NORD 007 NORD 007 — Shkedul Shkedul, Plukkk Shkedul, Plukkk - NORD 007(12", Ltd) NORD LTD NORD 007 Italy 2021 Sell This Version