Kirsten Dunst

Real Name:
Kirsten Caroline Dunst
Profile:
American-German actress and singer, born 30 April 1982 in Point Pleasant, New Jersey, USA.
Sites:

Albums

Kirsten Dunst - Get Over It (Music From The Miramax Motion Picture) album art Various Dream Of Me Various - Get Over It (Music From The Miramax Motion Picture) (Comp, Album) Island Records Europe 2001 Sell This Version
09026-63822-2 Kirsten Dunst - The Cat's Meow - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various After You've Gone Various - The Cat's Meow - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack(CD, Album) RCA Victor, RCA Victor Group, BMG 09026-63822-2 US 2002 Sell This Version