Dan Donegan

Real Name:
Dan J. Donegan
Profile:
Born August 1, 1968 in Oak Lawn, Illinois. Guitarist for the band Disturbed.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dan Donegan

Vocals

Fight Or Flight Fight Or Flight - A Life By Design? (Album) Warner Bros. Records Europe 2013 Sell This Version
535619-2 Fight Or Flight Fight Or Flight - A Life By Design?(CD, Album, Unofficial) Warner Bros. Records (2) 535619-2 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
Dan Donegan - Immortalized album art Disturbed Disturbed - Immortalized (Album) Reprise Records, Reprise Records US 2015 Sell This Version
Dan Donegan - Evolution album art Disturbed Disturbed - Evolution (Album) Reprise Records (2) Russia 2018 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

74321779684 Dan Donegan - The Sickness - Album Sampler album art Disturbed Disturbed - The Sickness - Album Sampler(Cass, Promo, Smplr) Giant Records 74321779684 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Dan Donegan - The Sickness album art Disturbed Disturbed - The Sickness (Album) Giant Records US 2000 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-100485 Dan Donegan - Cool To The Core: Winter CD Sampler 2000/2001 album art Various Voices (Restrained Edit) Various - Cool To The Core: Winter CD Sampler 2000/2001(CD, Comp, Promo) Warner Bros. Records Inc., Reprise Records, Giant Records, Elementree Records, Primal Records PRO-CD-100485 US 2001 Sell This Version
Dan Donegan - Believe album art Disturbed Disturbed - Believe (Album) Reprise Records Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Dan Donegan - Music As A Weapon II album art Various Fade To Black and 6 more… Various - Music As A Weapon II Reprise Records Argentina 2004 Sell This Version
Dan Donegan - Ten Thousand Fists album art Disturbed Disturbed - Ten Thousand Fists (Album) Reprise Records Argentina 2005 Sell This Version
Dan Donegan - Indestructible album art Disturbed Disturbed - Indestructible (Album) Reprise Records Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
Dan Donegan - Asylum album art Disturbed Disturbed - Asylum (Album) Reprise Records Australia 2010 Sell This Version
Dan Donegan - The Lost Children album art Disturbed Disturbed - The Lost Children (Comp, Album) Reprise Records Russia 2011 Sell This Version
Fight Or Flight Fight Or Flight - A Life By Design? (Album) Warner Bros. Records Europe 2013 Sell This Version
535619-2 Fight Or Flight Fight Or Flight - A Life By Design?(CD, Album, Unofficial) Warner Bros. Records (2) 535619-2 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
Dan Donegan - Immortalized album art Disturbed Disturbed - Immortalized (Album) Reprise Records, Reprise Records US 2015 Sell This Version
none Dan Donegan - The Sound Of Silence (Live On Conan) album art Disturbed Disturbed - The Sound Of Silence (Live On Conan)(File, FLAC, Single) Reprise Records none 2016
Dan Donegan - Live At Red Rocks album art Disturbed Disturbed - Live At Red Rocks (Album) Reprise Records, Reprise Records US 2016 Sell This Version
Dan Donegan - Evolution album art Disturbed Disturbed - Evolution (Album) Reprise Records (2) Russia 2018 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Dan Donegan - WWF Forceable Entry album art Various Glass Shatters (as D. Donegan) Various - WWF Forceable Entry (Comp) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia, Smackdown Records, Smackdown Records Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Dan Donegan - Queen Of The Damned (Music From And Inspired By The Motion Picture) album art Various Down With The Sickness Various - Queen Of The Damned (Music From And Inspired By The Motion Picture) (Comp) Warner Sunset Records Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Visions #32 Dan Donegan - All Areas Volume 32 album art Various Liberate (as Donegan) Various - All Areas Volume 32(CD, Comp, Enh) Visions Magazine Visions #32 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Dan Donegan - Poodle Hat album art "Weird Al" Yankovic Down With The Sickness "Weird Al" Yankovic - Poodle Hat (Album) Volcano (2), Way Moby US 2003 Sell This Version
43219-2 Dan Donegan - Tuxicity album art Richard Cheese And Lounge Against The Machine* Down With The Sickness Richard Cheese And Lounge Against The Machine* - Tuxicity(CD, Album, Car) Surfdog Records 43219-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
44108-2 Dan Donegan - The Sunny Side Of The Moon: The Best Of Richard Cheese album art Richard Cheese Down With The Sickness Richard Cheese - The Sunny Side Of The Moon: The Best Of Richard Cheese(CD, Comp, Tri) Surfdog Records 44108-2 US 2006 Sell This Version