Ad

Irene Minghini-Cattaneo

Irene Minghini-Cattaneo

Real Name:Irene Minghini Cattaneo
Profile:

Italian mezzo-soprano.

She was born 12 April 1892 in Lugo, Italy and died 24 March 1944 in Rimini, Italy.

Sites:adp.library.ucsb.edu
Variations:

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0