Mustafá

Mustafá

Real Name:
Mustafa
Profile:
French DJ, Producer and Vocalist, born 1970 in Paris (France). Now based in Sao Paulo (Brazil). Deep Latin and Samba House.
(Not to get confused with Mustafa Akbar AKA Mustafa).
Variations:
Viewing All | Mustafá
[a496818]

Artist

Mustafá Discography Tracks

Albums

RCIP-0092 Mustafá De Paris Ao Vidigal(CD, Album) Rip Curl Recordings RCIP-0092 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
SFP012 Mustafa* Feat. Tasita D'Mour Mustafa* Feat. Tasita D'Mour - Love(16xFile, MP3, 320) Staff Productions SFP012 UK 2010
SFP009 Mustafa* Feat. Tasita D'Mour Mustafa* Feat. Tasita D'Mour - Can't Give Up(11xFile, MP3, 320) Staff Productions SFP009 UK 2010
SFP010 Mustafa* & Sunlightsquare Feat. Tasita D'Mour Mustafa* & Sunlightsquare Feat. Tasita D'Mour - Changes(14xFile, MP3, 320) Staff Productions SFP010 UK 2010
Mustafa* Feat. Tasita D'Mour Mustafa* Feat. Tasita D'Mour - The Boss (Part 2) Staff Productions UK 2011
SFP025 Mustafa* Featuring Tasita D'Mour Mustafa* Featuring Tasita D'Mour - Give Love(9xFile, MP3, 320) Staff Productions SFP025 UK 2013

Singles & EPs

AGAVE0615 Mustafá São Salvador (The Demarkus Lewis Mixes)(12") Agave Records AGAVE0615 US 2006 Sell This Version
Mustafá Feat Elisangela Mustafá Feat Elisangela - Bom Demais Tempogroove Recordings UK 2007 Sell This Version
Jazzmin 004 Mustafá Exlusive Remixes(12") Jazzmin Records Jazzmin 004 France 2007 Sell This Version
STAL 008 Mustafá Por Causa De Você Menina(12") Stalwart STAL 008 France 2007 Sell This Version
STAL010, STAL 010 Mustafá Feat. Elisangela Mustafá Feat. Elisangela - Vem Quente Que Eu Estou Fervendo(12") Stalwart, Stalwart STAL010, STAL 010 France 2008 Sell This Version
SFP 0008 Mustafa* Feat. Carlene Graham Mustafa* Feat. Carlene Graham - Energize(9xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Staff Productions SFP 0008 US 2009

Miscellaneous

SFP 0023 Mustafá & Oscar P Feat. Marcus Pearson Mustafá & Oscar P Feat. Marcus Pearson - Paradise(5xFile, WAV) Staff Productions SFP 0023 Brazil 2012
SFP032 Mustafa* & Sunlightsquare Feat. Tasita D'Mour Mustafa* & Sunlightsquare Feat. Tasita D'Mour - Never Stop Loving You (Part 2)(5xFile, MP3, 320) Staff Productions SFP032 UK 2014

Videos (1) Edit