Nicola Sirkis

Real Name:
Nicolas Sirchis
Profile:
French singer, born 22 June 1959 in Antony, Hauts-de-Seine, France.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Nicola Sirkis Discography Tracks

Albums

Nicola Sirkis - Dans La Lune... album art Nicola Sirkis Dans La Lune... (Album) T. Rock Canada 1992 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Nicola Sirkis - Alice Dans La Lune album art Nicola Sirkis Alice Dans La Lune (Single) T. Rock France 1992 Sell This Version
8805812 Nicola Sirkis - Entrez Dans Le Rêve album art Nicola Sirkis Entrez Dans Le Rêve(CD, Single) T. Rock 8805812 France 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit