Mike Carr (2)

Real Name:
Michael Anthony Carr
Profile:
British organist, pianist, electric pianist, and vibraphonist.
Born 7 December 1937 in South Shields, County Durham, England, UK.
Died 22 September 2017
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mike Carr (2)