Adam Gontier

Real Name:
Adam Wade Gontier
Profile:
Born: May 21, 1978, Norwood, Ontario, Canada.
In Groups:

Vocals

PAM-9605 Adam Gontier - Wave Of Popular Feeling album art Groundswell (2) Groundswell (2) - Wave Of Popular Feeling(CD, Album, Ltd) Not On Label (Groundswell Self-released) PAM-9605 Canada 1995 Sell This Version
none Adam Gontier - Three Days Grace album art Three Days Grace Three Days Grace - Three Days Grace(CD, EP) Not On Label none Canada 2000 Sell This Version
Adam Gontier - Three Days Grace album art Three Days Grace Three Days Grace - Three Days Grace (Album, EP) Jive Indonesia 2003 Sell This Version
Adam Gontier - Pain EP album art Three Days Grace Three Days Grace - Pain EP (EP, Single) Jive Canada 2006 Sell This Version
Adam Gontier - One-X album art Three Days Grace Three Days Grace - One-X (Album) Jive Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Adam Gontier - Worlds Collide album art Apocalyptica I Don't Care Apocalyptica - Worlds Collide (Album, MiniAlbum) 20-20 Entertainment LLC US 2007 Sell This Version
Adam Gontier - I Don't Care album art Apocalyptica I Don't Care Apocalyptica - I Don't Care (Maxi, Single) GUN Records (2), 20-20 Entertainment LLC, ZUMBA Records Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Adam Gontier - Life Starts Now album art Three Days Grace Three Days Grace - Life Starts Now (Album) Jive, Sony Music Canada 2009 Sell This Version
none Adam Gontier - Break album art Three Days Grace Three Days Grace - Break(File, MP3, Single) Jive none Canada 2009
SMMB003 Adam Gontier - Power To The Little People album art The Monkey Bunch Gather 'Round The Monkey Bunch - Power To The Little People(CD, Album) Tri-Pop Records SMMB003 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
Adam Gontier - Transit Of Venus album art Three Days Grace Three Days Grace - Transit Of Venus (Album) RCA US 2012 Sell This Version
none Adam Gontier - Better Place album art Saint Asonia Saint Asonia - Better Place(File, MP3, Single) RCA Records none US 2015
Adam Gontier - Saint Asonia album art Saint Asonia Saint Asonia - Saint Asonia (Album) RCA Records US 2015 Sell This Version
none Adam Gontier - Blow Me Wide Open album art Saint Asonia Saint Asonia - Blow Me Wide Open(File, MP3, Single) RCA Records none US 2015
none Adam Gontier - Let Me Live My Life album art Saint Asonia Saint Asonia - Let Me Live My Life(File, MP3, Single, 256) RCA Records none US 2015

Instruments & Performance

none Adam Gontier - Three Days Grace album art Three Days Grace Three Days Grace - Three Days Grace(CD, EP) Not On Label none Canada 2000 Sell This Version
Adam Gontier - Three Days Grace album art Three Days Grace Three Days Grace - Three Days Grace (Album, EP) Jive Indonesia 2003 Sell This Version
TND74819 Adam Gontier - The Art Of Breaking album art Thousand Foot Krutch Thousand Foot Krutch - The Art Of Breaking(CD, Album, Enh) Tooth & Nail Records TND74819 US 2005 Sell This Version
Adam Gontier - Pain EP album art Three Days Grace Three Days Grace - Pain EP (EP, Single) Jive Canada 2006 Sell This Version
Adam Gontier - One-X album art Three Days Grace Three Days Grace - One-X (Album) Jive Japan 2006 Sell This Version
668252010-2 Adam Gontier - Trailer Park Boys: The Movie Soundtrack album art Various I Fought The Law Various - Trailer Park Boys: The Movie Soundtrack(CD, Comp) Anthem (5) 668252010-2 Canada 2006 Sell This Version
Adam Gontier - Life Starts Now album art Three Days Grace Three Days Grace - Life Starts Now (Album) Jive, Sony Music Canada 2009 Sell This Version
none Adam Gontier - Break album art Three Days Grace Three Days Grace - Break(File, MP3, Single) Jive none Canada 2009
Adam Gontier - Transit Of Venus album art Three Days Grace Three Days Grace - Transit Of Venus (Album) RCA US 2012 Sell This Version
Adam Gontier - Saint Asonia album art Saint Asonia Saint Asonia - Saint Asonia (Album) RCA Records US 2015 Sell This Version