Sim Seong Rak

Real Name:
Sim Im-Seob
Profile:
was born in 1936, Koyto, Japan during the period of Japanese imperialism and returned to Korea in 1946.
He is a Korean representative accordionist, electronic organist, and composer.
He participated as a session on the records of numerous singers and has participated in more than 7,000 records.
Variations:
Viewing All | Sim Seong Rak
[a4974906]

Artist