Jimmy Nalls

Real Name:
James Albert Nalls
Profile:
Jimmy Nalls (born May 31, 1951, Washington, D.C., USA - died June 22, 2017) was an American guitarist.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Jimmy Nalls - Slow Burnin' Fire album art Rick Moore (4) And The Mr. Lucky Band Featuring Jimmy Nalls Rick Moore (4) And The Mr. Lucky Band Featuring Jimmy Nalls - Slow Burnin' Fire (Album) MRL Records Germany 1997 Sell This Version
MRL77117 Jimmy Nalls - Ain't No Stranger album art Jimmy Nalls Ain't No Stranger(CD, Album) MRL Records MRL77117 US 1999 Sell This Version
250188 Jimmy Nalls - No Stranger To The Blues album art Jimmy Nalls No Stranger To The Blues(CD, Album, RE) Music Avenue 250188 Belgium 2007 Sell This Version