Г.Форэ

Real Name:
Gabriel Urbain Fauré
Profile:
French composer, organist, pianist, and teacher (born May 12, 1845, Pamiers, France - died November 4, 1924, Paris, France).
Sites:
Variations:

Gabriel Fauré Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Gabriel Fauré - Николае Херля (Румыния) album art Николае Херля* На Берегу Озера (as Г.Форэ) Николае Херля* - Николае Херля (Румыния) Ленинградский Завод, Ленинградский Завод USSR 1961 Sell This Version