Г. Форе

Real Name:
Gabriel Urbain Fauré
Profile:
French composer, organist, pianist, and teacher (born May 12, 1845, Pamiers, France - died November 4, 1924, Paris, France).
Sites:
Variations:

Gabriel Fauré Discography Tracks

Albums

Gabriel Fauré - Реквием, соч. 48 album art Г. Форе* Реквием, соч. 48 Мелодия USSR 1971 Sell This Version
CM 02657-8 Gabriel Fauré - Баллада Для Фортепиано С Оркестром, Соч. 19 / Пеллеас И Мелисанда album art Вассо Деветци* - Г. Форе* Вассо Деветци* - Г. Форе* - Баллада Для Фортепиано С Оркестром, Соч. 19 / Пеллеас И Мелисанда(LP) Мелодия CM 02657-8 USSR 1971 Sell This Version
Gabriel Fauré - Die Grosse Orgel Im Rigaer Dom album art Г. Перселл*, Т. Джордани*, И. С. Бах*, Дж. Каччини*, М. Регер*, Г. Форе*, А. Скулте*, Ж. Гию* Г. Перселл*, Т. Джордани*, И. С. Бах*, Дж. Каччини*, М. Регер*, Г. Форе*, А. Скулте*, Ж. Гию* - Die Grosse Orgel Im Rigaer Dom (Album) Мелодия USSR 1976 Sell This Version
С 10—07879-80 Gabriel Fauré - Павана И Бранли / Соната / Русская Токката / Соната / Принцесса И Замке / Танец Гномов album art Наталия ШамееваА. Франсиск* / Э. Кшенек* / С. Слонимский* / К. Сальседо* / Г. Форе* / А. Ренье* Наталия ШамееваА. Франсиск* / Э. Кшенек* / С. Слонимский* / К. Сальседо* / Г. Форе* / А. Ренье* - Павана И Бранли / Соната / Русская Токката / Соната / Принцесса И Замке / Танец Гномов(LP) Мелодия С 10—07879-80 USSR 1976 Sell This Version
Gabriel Fauré - Концерт Для Виолончели С Оркестром / Allegro Appassionato / Элегия album art Федор Лузанов* - Édouard Lalo / Camille Saint-Saëns / Gabriel Fauré - Alexander Lazarev cond. Russian State Symphony Orchestra Федор Лузанов* - Édouard Lalo / Camille Saint-Saëns / Gabriel Fauré - Alexander Lazarev cond. Russian State Symphony Orchestra - Концерт Для Виолончели С Оркестром / Allegro Appassionato / Элегия Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version
33 С 10--10993-4 Gabriel Fauré - Пьесы album art Зариус Шихмурзаева, Михаил Мунтян - Д. Шостакович* / Г. Форе* / К. Сен-Санс* / Р. Щедрин* Зариус Шихмурзаева, Михаил Мунтян - Д. Шостакович* / Г. Форе* / К. Сен-Санс* / Р. Щедрин* - Пьесы(LP) Мелодия 33 С 10--10993-4 USSR Unknown Sell This Version