Sergio Bambaren

Real Name:
Sergio Bambaren Roggero
Profile:
Peruvian writer, born 1 December 1960 in Lima, Peru.
[a497624]

Artist

Sergio Bambaren Discography Tracks

Albums

Sergio Bambaren - Der Träumende Delphin - Eine Magische Reise Zu Dir Selbst album art Sergio Bambaren Der Träumende Delphin - Eine Magische Reise Zu Dir Selbst Steinbach Sprechende Bücher Germany 2001 Sell This Version
978-3-86952-028-5 Sergio Bambaren - Die Heimkehr Des Träumenden Delphins  album art Sergio Bambaren, Rufus Beck Sergio Bambaren, Rufus Beck - Die Heimkehr Des Träumenden Delphins (CD) OSTERWOLDaudio 978-3-86952-028-5 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
978-3-86974-120-8 Sergio Bambaren - Die Beste Zeit Ist Jetzt album art Sergio Bambaren, Johannes Steck Sergio Bambaren, Johannes Steck - Die Beste Zeit Ist Jetzt(CD) Steinbach Sprechende Bücher 978-3-86974-120-8 Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

9 783886 986682 Sergio Bambaren Die Botschaft Des Meeres(2xCD) Steinbach Sprechende Bücher 9 783886 986682 Germany 2004 Sell This Version