Ronnie Österberg

Ronnie Österberg

Real Name:
Ronald Österberg
Profile:
Born 15.1.1948, died 6.12.1980
In Groups:
Variations:
[a497635]

Artist

Ronnie Österberg Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

LRS 1012 Blues Section & Ronnie* Blues Section & Ronnie* - Kauan Kuljen / Hei Vaan(7", Single) Love Records (4) LRS 1012 Finland 1968 Sell This Version
LRS 1016 Ronnie* & Blues Section Ronnie* & Blues Section - Ei Kauempaa(7", Single) Love Records (4) LRS 1016 Finland 1968 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit