Sebastian Bach

Real Name:
Sebastian Philip Bierk
Profile:
Born: April 3, 1968, Freeport, Bahamas

Former vocalist for Skid Row.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sebastian Bach

Albums

CAR 15018, 5099951501822 Sebastian Bach - Angel Down album art Sebastian Bach Angel Down (Album) Caroline Records, Caroline Records CAR 15018, 5099951501822 Mexico 2007 Sell This Version
FR CDVD 518 Sebastian Bach - Kicking & Screaming album art Sebastian Bach Kicking & Screaming (Album) Frontiers Records FR CDVD 518 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
SR07664-3 Sebastian Bach - Abachalypse Now album art Sebastian Bach Abachalypse Now (Album) Frontiers Records SR07664-3 Mexico 2013 Sell This Version
FR CD 641 Sebastian Bach - Give 'Em Hell album art Sebastian Bach Give 'Em Hell (Album) Frontiers Records FR CD 641 Italy 2014 Sell This Version
EV 30032-9 Sebastian Bach - Forever Wild album art Sebastian Bach Forever Wild (Album) Ear Music EV 30032-9 US 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CD-PRO-5041B Sebastian Bach - Superjerk, Superstar, Supertears album art Sebastian Bach Superjerk, Superstar, Supertears(CD, Single, Promo, Smplr) Spitfire Records CD-PRO-5041B US 1998 Sell This Version
MRV006R1 Sebastian Bach - (Love Is) A Bitchslap album art Sebastian Bach (Love Is) A Bitchslap (Single) Caroline Records MRV006R1 US 2007 Sell This Version
007R1 Sebastian Bach - By Your Side album art Sebastian Bach By Your Side(CD, Single, Promo) MRV Ltd. 007R1 USA & Canada 2008 Sell This Version
HP0911 From Broadway, Sebastian Bach, Rob Evan, Emily Skinner (2), Patrick Wilson (2) From Broadway, Sebastian Bach, Rob Evan, Emily Skinner (2), Patrick Wilson (2) - The Dreams In You From Broadway For The September 11th Fund(CD, Single) HP HP0911 US 2011 Sell This Version
SO036 Sebastian Bach - Born To Rage album art Dada Life Feat. Sebastian Bach Dada Life Feat. Sebastian Bach - Born To Rage (Single) So Much Dada SO036 Sweden 2014

Compilations

7898103000354 Sebastian Bach - Bring 'Em Bach Alive! album art Sebastian Bach Bring 'Em Bach Alive!(CD, Comp) Spitfire Records, ST2 Records 7898103000354 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
none Sebastian Bach - Bach 2: Basics album art Sebastian Bach Bach 2: Basics(CDr, Comp) Not On Label (Sebastian Bach Self-released) none 2001 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

CD-PRO 5041 Sebastian Bach - From The Full Length Record "Bring'em Bach Alive"  album art Sebastian Bach From The Full Length Record "Bring'em Bach Alive" (CD, Promo) Spitfire Records CD-PRO 5041 USA & Canada Unknown Sell This Version