Stéphane Sirkis

Stéphane Sirkis

Real Name:
Stéphane Sirchis
Profile:
Long time member and guitarist of French band Indochine.
Born 22/06/1959, Antony, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Died 27/02/1999, Paris, France
In Groups:
Variations:
[a497998]

Artist

Stéphane Sirkis Discography Tracks

Albums

88985302971 Indochine Echo ruby and 6 more… Indochine - Wax(2xLP, Album, Gat) Indochine Records 88985302971 France 2016 Sell This Version