Simone (11)

Simone (11)

Real Name:
Lisa Celeste Stroud
Profile:
Simone (born Lisa Celeste Stroud on September 12, 1962) is a Broadway actress/singer and the daughter of Nina Simone.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Simone (11)
[a498018]

Artist

Simone (11) Discography Tracks

Albums

KOC-CD-4494 Simone (11) Simone On Simone(CD, Album) Koch Records KOC-CD-4494 Thailand 2008 Sell This Version