Ad

Michael Prophet

Real Name:Michael George Haynes
Profile:

Michael Prophet was the pseudonym of Michael Haynes (born 1957, Kingston, Jamaica – died 16 December 2017) a Jamaican roots reggae singer known for his "crying" tenor vocal style, whose recording career began in 1977.

Sites:Instagram
Aliases:Michael Haynes
Variations:
Viewing All | Michael Prophet

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0