Kamil Emanuel Gott

Real Name:
Emanuel Vohnout
Profile:
Czech pop singer with a voice very similar to Karel Gott.

Born January 22, 1961 in Prague. Brother of Pavel Vohnout alias Kyklop (2) from Maxim Turbulenc.
Sites:
Variations:

Kamil Emanuel Gott Discography Tracks

Albums

Kamil Emanuel Gott - Chvastoun album art Kamil Emanuel Gott Chvastoun (Album) Monitor-EMI, Monitor-EMI Czech Republic 1997 Sell This Version
4 97478 2, 7243 4 97478 2 1 Kamil Emanuel Gott - Kroky Kamila Emanuela Gotta album art Kamil Emanuel Gott, Michal David Kamil Emanuel Gott, Michal David - Kroky Kamila Emanuela Gotta(CD, Album) Monitor-EMI, Monitor-EMI 4 97478 2, 7243 4 97478 2 1 Czech Republic 1998 Sell This Version
VM 0180-2 Kamil Emanuel Gott - Krev Toulavá (Oblíbené Hity Karla Gotta)  album art Kamil Emanuel Gott Krev Toulavá (Oblíbené Hity Karla Gotta) (CD, Album) Vaško Music VM 0180-2 Czech Republic 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VM 0004-2 Kamil Emanuel Gott - Tři Čuníci Jdou album art Kamil Gott* & Sado Masox Kamil Gott* & Sado Masox - Tři Čuníci Jdou(CD, Maxi) Vaško Music VM 0004-2 Czech Republic 1995 Sell This Version
882793-2 Kamil Emanuel Gott - Limonádový Joe album art Kamil Emanuel Gott Limonádový Joe(CD, Maxi) Monitor-EMI 882793-2 Czech Republic 1996 Sell This Version
999 991 - 2 Kamil Emanuel Gott - Chvastoun album art Kamil Emanuel Gott Chvastoun(CD, Maxi, Promo) Monitor-EMI 999 991 - 2 Czech Republic 1997 Sell This Version
999904 Kamil Emanuel Gott - Kroky Kamila Emanuela Gotta album art Kamil Emanuel Gott A Michal David Kamil Emanuel Gott A Michal David - Kroky Kamila Emanuela Gotta(CD, Single, Promo) Monitor-EMI 999904 Czech Republic 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit