Melissa Bell

Melissa Bell

Real Name:
Melissa Cecelia Ewen Bell
Profile:
English singer, born 5 March 1964, died 28 August 2017. Mother of Alexandra Burke.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a49821]

Artist

Videos (10) Edit