Hervé Vilard

Real Name:
René Villard
Profile:
French pop singer, born as René Villard on 24 July 1946 in Paris, France. Became popular in the 1960s, his long musical career as composer, singer and stage performer spans four decades.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Hervé Vilard - Capri C'est Fini album art Hervé Vilard Capri C'est Fini (Album) Mercury, Mercury France 1965 Sell This Version
Hervé Vilard - N° 2 album art Hervé Vilard N° 2 (Album) Mercury France 1966 Sell This Version
6442 102 Hervé Vilard - On Laisse Toujours Quelqu'un Derriere Soi album art Hervé Vilard On Laisse Toujours Quelqu'un Derriere Soi(LP, Album) Carrere 6442 102 France 1971 Sell This Version
67.017 Hervé Vilard - Premier Olympia album art Hervé Vilard Premier Olympia(LP, Album) Trema 67.017 France 1974 Sell This Version
Hervé Vilard - La Génération De Mauvaise Réputation / Rêveries album art Hervé Vilard La Génération De Mauvaise Réputation / Rêveries (Album) Trema Greece 1977 Sell This Version
Hervé Vilard - Nous album art Hervé Vilard Nous (Album) Trema France 1979 Sell This Version
Hervé Vilard - J'M'En Balance album art Hervé Vilard J'M'En Balance Trema France 1979 Sell This Version
Hervé Vilard - Enregistrement Public Intégral - "Olympia 80" album art Hervé Vilard Enregistrement Public Intégral - "Olympia 80" Trema France 1980 Sell This Version
110.081 Hervé Vilard - Enregistrement Public Intégral - "Olympia 80" album art Hervé Vilard Enregistrement Public Intégral - "Olympia 80"(Cass, Album, RE) Trema 110.081 France 1980 Sell This Version
Hervé Vilard - Enregistrement Public - L'Olympia 81 album art Hervé Vilard Enregistrement Public - L'Olympia 81 (Album) Trema France 1981 Sell This Version
310 113 Hervé Vilard - Je L'Aime Tant album art Hervé Vilard Je L'Aime Tant(LP) Trema 310 113 France 1981 Sell This Version
310 128/129 Hervé Vilard - OIympia 82 (Enregistrement Public Intégral) album art Hervé Vilard OIympia 82 (Enregistrement Public Intégral)(2xLP, Album) Trema 310 128/129 France 1982 Sell This Version
Hervé Vilard - Ensemble album art Hervé Vilard Ensemble (Album) Trema, Trema France 1983 Sell This Version
Hervé Vilard - Les Chansons Que J'aime album art Hervé Vilard Les Chansons Que J'aime (Album) Trema France 1984 Sell This Version
Hervé Vilard - P'tit brun album art Hervé Vilard P'tit brun (Album) Trema, Trema-RCA France 1986 Sell This Version
191 075-2 Hervé Vilard - Théatre Des Variétés 92 album art Hervé Vilard Théatre Des Variétés 92(CD, Album) Baxter Music 191 075-2 France 1992 Sell This Version
Hervé Vilard - L'Amour Défendu album art Hervé Vilard L'Amour Défendu (Album) Trema France 1990 Sell This Version
710736 Hervé Vilard - Simplement album art Hervé Vilard Simplement(CD, Album) Trema Music 710736 France 1997 Sell This Version
710871 Hervé Vilard - Cri Du Coeur album art Hervé Vilard Cri Du Coeur(CD, Album) Trema 710871 France 2004 Sell This Version
6313173 Hervé Vilard - Exitos En Español album art Hervé Vilard Exitos En Español(12", Album) Philips 6313173 Colombia Unknown Sell This Version
6995 117, 6886 126, 6886 195 Herve Vilard* Capri C'Est Fini(2xLP, Gat) Impact (2), Impact (2), Impact (2) 6995 117, 6886 126, 6886 195 France Unknown Sell This Version
125519 Hervé Vilard - Yo Tengo Penas Y Otros Éxitos Mundiales De Hervé Vilard album art Hervé Vilard Yo Tengo Penas Y Otros Éxitos Mundiales De Hervé Vilard(LP) Mercury 125519 Colombia Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

152.026 MCE Hervé Vilard - Une Voix Qui T'appelle album art Hervé Vilard Une Voix Qui T'appelle(7", EP) Mercury 152.026 MCE France 1964 Sell This Version
Hervé Vilard - Capri C'Est Fini (Edizione Originale) / Je Veux Chanter Ce Soir album art Hervé Vilard Capri C'Est Fini (Edizione Originale) / Je Veux Chanter Ce Soir (Single) Mercury Germany 1965 Sell This Version
Hervé Vilard - Fais-la Rire album art Hervé Vilard Fais-la Rire (EP, Single) Mercury, Mercury Netherlands 1965 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

Music-Maestro

Music-Maestro

October 13, 2014
Olympia 82, Enregistrement public integral (2xLP, Trema 310 128/129)

Videos (80) Edit