Gerrit Winter

Profile:
German pop and schlager singer, born 3 July 1983 in Oldenburg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:

Gerrit Winter Discography Tracks

Albums

06025 2710614 Gerrit Winter - Wovon Träumst Du album art Gerrit Winter Wovon Träumst Du(CD, Album) Koch Universal Music 06025 2710614 Europe 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

82876 56333 2 Gerrit Winter - Life Is A Rollercoaster album art Fame Academy Feat. Gerrit Winter Fame Academy Feat. Gerrit Winter - Life Is A Rollercoaster(CD, Single, Copy Prot.) Ariola, BMG 82876 56333 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version