Gülcan

Gülcan

Real Name:
Gülcan Kamps
Profile:
Born Gülcan Karahanci 1982 in Lübeck, Turkish-German TV presenter for the VIVA music channel. In 2007 she married Sebastian Kamps, son of the founder of Germany's largest chain store bakery Kamps AG.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Gülcan

Gülcan Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Mustafa Sandal feat. Gülcan Mustafa Sandal feat. Gülcan - Aya Benzer 2003 (Moonlight) (Maxi, Single) Universal, Freizeit, Polydor Germany 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit