Jacques Verburgt

Real Name:
Jacobus H.P. Jack Verburgt
Profile:
Dutch musician, producer and songwriter, born November 13, 1947 in Halsteren,The Netherlands, died November 10, 2009 in Halsteren,The Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: