Ad

Johannes Persson

Johannes Persson

Real Name:Sven Johannes Persson
Profile:

Swedish guitarist and singer, born on June 4, 1979.

In Groups:Cult Of Luna, Eclipse (22), Final Light (2), Khoma, Plastic Pride, Riwen
Variations:
Viewing All | Johannes Persson

Artist

For Sale on Discogs

1593 For Sale

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0