Rhoowax

Real Name:
Dario Paparella
Profile:
Rosario Dario Paparella Aka Rhoowax Was Born In Barletta (Southern Italy) In 1998.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4992052]

Artist

Rhoowax Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DCM31 Rhoowax - All Right EP album art Lonely (6) & Rhoowax Lonely (6) & Rhoowax - All Right EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dirtyclub Music DCM31 Italy 2017
10115918 Rhoowax - G89 Ep album art Rhoowax G89 Ep(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Azul Tunes 10115918 Italy 2017

Miscellaneous

RAW068 Rhoowax - Time Circle album art Rhoowax Time Circle(3xFile, MP3, 320) Raw Trax RAW068 Italy 2015
JEKSLAB157 Rhoowax - Crash / Baby album art Rhoowax Crash / Baby(3xFile, MP3, 320) Jekos Lab JEKSLAB157 Italy 2016
OVER149 Rhoowax - Her Comes The Night album art Rhoowax Her Comes The Night(3xFile, MP3, 320) Over Records (4) OVER149 Spain 2017