Liquidski

Real Name:
Andreas Hoffmann
Profile:
Artist, writer, musician, graphic designer and frequent collaborator with Asmus Tietchens, Horst Petersen and Klaus Hoeppner, born 1957 and died 6 September 1998.
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Liquidski - Monoposto (1981 - 1991) album art Tietchens* / Liquidsky* Tietchens* / Liquidsky* - Monoposto (1981 - 1991) (Album) Dradomel Germany 1991 Sell This Version

Compilations

bog 0609 Liquidski - Mit Festem Gruss album art Liquidski Und Freunde* Mit Festem Gruss(LP, Comp, Ltd) The Bog bog 0609 Germany 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit