Dolphin (6)

Dolphin (6)

Real Name:
Greg Dolphin
Profile:
UK hardcore techno/gabber DJ and producer. Also plays techno and trance.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Dolphin (6) Discography Tracks

Albums

Dolphin (6) / Deathmachine / Autopsy (3) Dolphin (6) / Deathmachine / Autopsy (3) - Pacemaker LP 01 (Album) Pacemaker, Pacemaker Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Deathchant 49 Dolphin (6) vs The Teknoist Dolphin (6) vs The Teknoist - The Glitch War Part 1(12") Deathchant Deathchant 49 UK 2003 Sell This Version
The Teknoist / Dolphin (6) The Teknoist / Dolphin (6) - Stand Up Step Aside EP (EP) Ninja Columbo UK 2005 Sell This Version
The Teknoist + Dolphin (6) The Teknoist + Dolphin (6) - Someone's Gotta Represent Ninja Columbo, Ninja Columbo UK 2005 Sell This Version
Dolphin (6) & The Teknoist Dolphin (6) & The Teknoist - Soul Cannibal / Closing Down Planet Mu UK 2006 Sell This Version
PaceMaker 08, PACEMAKER 008 Dolphin (6) Revolution(12") Pacemaker, Pacemaker PaceMaker 08, PACEMAKER 008 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
SCUM017 Dolphin (6) And The Teknoist Dolphin (6) And The Teknoist - Sons Of The Great Fire Maker(12") Rebelscum SCUM017 UK 2006 Sell This Version
Dolphin (6) Untitled Komplex Kommunications UK 2011 Sell This Version
Dolphin (6) Those Were The Days Deathchant UK 2012 Sell This Version
Autopsy (3) Featuring Dolphin (6) And Distorted Panda Autopsy (3) Featuring Dolphin (6) And Distorted Panda - The Death Note EP (EP) Audio Damage UK 2012 Sell This Version
Dolphin (6) & The Teknoist Dolphin (6) & The Teknoist - Polishing Turds: Part I Komplex Kommunications UK 2012 Sell This Version
The Teknoist & Dolphin (6) / Undead Roniin The Teknoist & Dolphin (6) / Undead Roniin - Ninja Columbo 10 Ninja Columbo UK 2014 Sell This Version
Dolphin (6) Black Gold / Snow Hill Massacre PRSPCT Recordings Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
Dolphin (6) The Polychronican / Raiders Cap PRSPCT XTRM Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
Dolphin (6) x Bryan Fury Dolphin (6) x Bryan Fury - Competition Is None Volume 4 Hong Kong Violence UK 2016 Sell This Version
Dolphin (6) & The Teknoist Dolphin (6) & The Teknoist - Undead And Uncut (EP) PRSPCT RVLT Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version
Dolphin (6) Vs Hellfish Dolphin (6) Vs Hellfish - Knuckle Dragger Deathchant UK 2016 Sell This Version
PACEMAKER 020CS Bryan Fury / Akira / Dolphin (6) Bryan Fury / Akira / Dolphin (6) - The Bad EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Pacemaker PACEMAKER 020CS UK 2017

Compilations

none DJ Dolphin*, DJ Q (6), Weelee DJ Dolphin*, DJ Q (6), Weelee - North Radical Technology NSA 21 Next Dimension Part 1(CDr, Mixed, Comp) Old Skool Uk none UK 2004 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

UMTAPE2 Laurent Hô + Dolphin (6) Laurent Hô + Dolphin (6) - The Underground Live 90 Minute Mix Cassette(Cass, Mixed) Underground Music UMTAPE2 UK 1998 Sell This Version
none Dolphin (6) / DJ Q (6) / Weelee Dolphin (6) / DJ Q (6) / Weelee - North Radical Technology NSA 21 Next Dimension Part 2(CDr, Mixed) Old Skool Uk none UK 2004 Sell This Version
none Scorpio* & Dolphin (6) Scorpio* & Dolphin (6) - North NSA 13 The Second Coming Part 2(CDr, Mixed, Comp) OLD SKOOL UK none UK 2004 Sell This Version
none Producer* & Scorpio* & Dolphin (6) Producer* & Scorpio* & Dolphin (6) - North NSA 22 4th Birthday(CDr, Mixed, Comp) OLD SKOOL UK none UK 2004 Sell This Version
none Scorpio* & Producer* & Dolphin (6) Scorpio* & Producer* & Dolphin (6) - North NSA 26 Tape 2 Part 1(CDr, Mixed, Comp) OLD SKOOL UK none UK 2004 Sell This Version
none Scorpio* & Dolphin (6) Scorpio* & Dolphin (6) - North NSA 13 The Second Coming Part 1(CDr, Mixed, Comp) OLD SKOOL UK none UK 2004 Sell This Version