Rudolf Platte

Rudolf Platte

Real Name:
Rudolf Antonius Heinrich Platte
Profile:
German actor.

He was born 12 February 1904 in Hörde, Germany and died 18 December 1984 in Berlin, Germany.
[a499418]

Artist

Rudolf Platte Discography Tracks

Albums

44008 Rudolf Platte Rudolf Platte in Carl Zuckmayer: Der Hauptmann von Koepenick(LP) Deutsche Grammophon 44008 Germany Unknown Sell This Version