Enzo Enzo

Real Name:
Corinne Ternovtzeff
Profile:
French singer, born 29 August 1959 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Enzo Enzo

Albums

Enzo Enzo - Enzo Enzo album art Enzo Enzo Enzo Enzo (Album) Ariola Europe 1990 Sell This Version
Enzo Enzo - Deux album art Enzo Enzo Deux (Album) BMG France Japan 1994 Sell This Version
Enzo Enzo - Oui album art Enzo Enzo Oui (Album) RCA Canada 1996 Sell This Version
547 202-2 Enzo Enzo - Enfin Seuls ! album art Enzo-Enzo*, Kent (7) Enzo-Enzo*, Kent (7) - Enfin Seuls !(CD, Album) Barclay 547 202-2 France 1999 Sell This Version
Enzo Enzo - Le Jour D'à Côté album art Enzo Enzo Le Jour D'à Côté (Album) RCA France 2001 Sell This Version
Enzo Enzo - Paroli album art Enzo Enzo Paroli (Album) BMG France France 2004 Sell This Version
U 318144 Enzo Enzo - Chansons D'une Maman album art Enzo Enzo Chansons D'une Maman(CD, Album) Naïve France U 318144 France 2007 Sell This Version
Enzo Enzo - Cantate Pour Un Cœur Bleu album art Enzo Enzo, Romain Didier, Allain Leprest, Jean-Louis Trintignant Enzo Enzo, Romain Didier, Allain Leprest, Jean-Louis Trintignant - Cantate Pour Un Cœur Bleu (Album) Tacet (2) France 2009 Sell This Version
U318186 Enzo Enzo - Clap ! album art Enzo Enzo Clap !(CD, Album) Naïve U318186 France 2009 Sell This Version
Enzo Enzo - Têtue album art Enzo Enzo Têtue (Album) Naïve France 2010 Sell This Version
U318223 Enzo Enzo - Chansons D'Une Maman Pour Culottes Courtes album art Enzo Enzo Chansons D'Une Maman Pour Culottes Courtes(CD, Album) Naïve U318223 France 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Enzo Enzo - Blanche Neige album art Enzo-Enzo* Blanche Neige (Single, Maxi) CBS France 1984 Sell This Version
Enzo Enzo - Pacifico album art Enzo Enzo Pacifico (Maxi, Single) Ariola France 1988 Sell This Version
Enzo Enzo - Les Yeux Ouverts album art Enzo Enzo Les Yeux Ouverts (Single, Maxi) Ariola, Ariola France 1990 Sell This Version
Enzo Enzo - Deux Minutes De Soleil En Plus album art Enzo Enzo Deux Minutes De Soleil En Plus (Maxi, Single) Ariola, Ariola France 1990 Sell This Version
Enzo Enzo - A Donde Voy ? album art Enzo Enzo A Donde Voy ? (Single, Maxi) RCA France 1992 Sell This Version
74321173712 Enzo Enzo - Parler album art Enzo Enzo Parler(CD, Single, Car) RCA 74321173712 France 1993 Sell This Version
Enzo Enzo - La Même Lune Que Moi album art Enzo Enzo La Même Lune Que Moi (Single) RCA France 1994 Sell This Version
Enzo Enzo - Juste Quelqu'un De Bien album art Enzo Enzo Juste Quelqu'un De Bien (Single) RCA France 1994 Sell This Version
74321287792 Enzo Enzo - Les Naufragés Volontaires album art Enzo Enzo Les Naufragés Volontaires(CD, Single) RCA 74321287792 France 1995 Sell This Version
74321523612 Enzo Enzo - À Nos Chagrins D'Amour album art Enzo Enzo À Nos Chagrins D'Amour(CD, Single, Car) RCA 74321523612 France 1997 Sell This Version
74321454932 Enzo Enzo - Les Idées Bizarres album art Enzo Enzo Les Idées Bizarres(CD, Single, Car) RCA 74321454932 France 1997 Sell This Version
563 702-2 Enzo Enzo - Enfin Seuls ! album art Enzo-Enzo*, Kent (7) Enzo-Enzo*, Kent (7) - Enfin Seuls !(CD, Single, Car) Barclay 563 702-2 France 1999 Sell This Version
9195 Enzo Enzo - Quand On Y Pense album art Enzo-Enzo*Kent (7) Enzo-Enzo*Kent (7) - Quand On Y Pense(CD, Single, Promo) Barclay 9195 France 1999 Sell This Version
9094 Enzo Enzo - Dans Tes Bras / Allons Z'à La Campagne album art Enzo-Enzo*, Kent (7) Enzo-Enzo*, Kent (7) - Dans Tes Bras / Allons Z'à La Campagne(CD, Single, Promo) Barclay 9094 France 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (23) Edit