Philipp Mohler

Real Name:
Philipp Heinrich Mohler
Profile:
German composer, born 26 November 1908 in Kaiserslautern, Germany, died 11 September 1982 in Frankfurt am Main, Germany.
Sites:
[a4997467]

Artist

Philipp Mohler Discography Tracks

Albums

F 65.356 Philipp Mohler - Schulkonzert Des Wilhelm Dörpfeld Gymnasiums album art Wilhelm-Dörpfeld-Gymnasium Wuppertal Heitere Ouvertüre Wilhelm-Dörpfeld-Gymnasium Wuppertal - Schulkonzert Des Wilhelm Dörpfeld Gymnasiums(LP) Not On Label (Wilhelm-Dörpfeld-Gymnasium Wuppertal Self-released) F 65.356 Germany 1975 Sell This Version