Ted Leonard

Ted Leonard

Real Name:
Theodore Michael Leonard
Profile:
Theodore Michael "Ted" Leonard (born September 22, 1971) is an American vocalist and guitarist
Co-founder of Thought Chamber.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ted Leonard

Ted Leonard Discography

Albums

none Ted Leonard Way Home(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2007 Sell This Version