Real Name:
Theodore Michael Leonard
Profile:
Theodore Michael "Ted" Leonard (born September 22, 1971) is an American vocalist and guitarist
Co-founder of Thought Chamber.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a499769]

Artist

Ted Leonard Discography Tracks

Enchant Break Enchant - Break (Album) Inside Out Music Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Enchant Despicable (as Ted) Enchant - Blink Of An Eye (Album) Inside Out Music Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Enchant See No Evil Enchant - Tug Of War (Album) Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music Germany 2003 Sell This Version
IOMDVD 009, 6 93723 60957 7 Enchant Enchant - Live At Last(2xDVD-V, NTSC, Sli) Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music IOMDVD 009, 6 93723 60957 7 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Spock's Beard Spock's Beard - Live At High Voltage Festival Concert Live UK 2011 Sell This Version
Spock's Beard Spock's Beard - Brief Nocturnes And Dreamless Sleep (Album) Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music Germany 2013 Sell This Version
TransAtlantic (2) TransAtlantic (2) - KaLIVEoscope (Album) Metal Blade Records, Radiant Records (2) US 2014 Sell This Version
Spock's Beard Spock's Beard - Live At Sea Not On Label (Spock's Beard Self-Released) US 2014 Sell This Version
Enchant Enchant - The Great Divide (Album) Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Spock's Beard Spock's Beard - The Oblivion Particle (Album) Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Spock's Beard Spock's Beard - Snow Live (Album) Radiant Records (2), Metal Blade Records USA & Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Spock's Beard Spock's Beard - Spock's Beard Jam - Morsefest 2016 (Inner Circle) Radiant Records (2) US 2017
none Mike Portnoy's Shattered Fortress Mike Portnoy's Shattered Fortress - Scenes From Barcelona (A Once In A Lifetime Event)(2xCDr, Unofficial) Doolin Records none Spain 2017 Sell This Version