Real Name:
Theodore Michael Leonard
Profile:
Theodore Michael "Ted" Leonard (born September 22, 1971) is an American vocalist and guitarist
Co-founder of Thought Chamber.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Ted Leonard Discography Tracks

Albums

Ted Leonard - The Moon Revisited album art Various Eclipse Various - The Moon Revisited (Album) Magna Carta, Roadrunner Records Europe 1995 Sell This Version

Compilations

TFSD0108 Ted Leonard - CPR Volume 3 album art Various The Name Of God Various - CPR Volume 3(CD, Comp) Threshing Floor Records TFSD0108 US 2007 Sell This Version