Real Name:
Theodore Michael Leonard
Profile:
Theodore Michael "Ted" Leonard (born September 22, 1971) is an American vocalist and guitarist
Co-founder of Thought Chamber.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Ted Leonard Discography Tracks

Vocals

Ted Leonard - A Blueprint Of The World album art Enchant Enchant - A Blueprint Of The World (Album) Dream Circle Records Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - Supper's Ready album art Various Man Of Our Times Various - Supper's Ready (Album) Magna Carta US 1995 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - Tales From Yesterday album art Various Changes Various - Tales From Yesterday (Album) Magna Carta US 1995 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - Wounded album art Enchant Enchant - Wounded (Album) Inside Out Music Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - Time Lost album art Enchant Enchant - Time Lost (Album) Inside Out Music Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - Break album art Enchant Enchant - Break (Album) Inside Out Music Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - 84.000 Dharma Doors album art Xen Xen - 84.000 Dharma Doors (Album) Inside Out Music US 1998 Sell This Version
MAX-9032-2 Ted Leonard - Tribute To The Titans album art Various Eclipse Various - Tribute To The Titans(CD, Album, Smplr) Magna Carta MAX-9032-2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - Blink Of An Eye album art Enchant Enchant - Blink Of An Eye (Album) Inside Out Music Germany 2002 Sell This Version
none Ted Leonard - T.A.O.S. The Art Of Sysyphus Vol. 16 album art Various Under Fire Various - T.A.O.S. The Art Of Sysyphus Vol. 16(CD, Comp, Smplr) Eclipsed none Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - Tug Of War album art Enchant Enchant - Tug Of War (Album) Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music Germany 2003 Sell This Version
IOMDVD 009, 6 93723 60957 7 Ted Leonard - Live At Last album art Enchant Enchant - Live At Last(2xDVD-V, NTSC, Sli) Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music IOMDVD 009, 6 93723 60957 7 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - Angular Perceptions album art Thought Chamber Silent Shore (as Ted) and 6 more… Thought Chamber - Angular Perceptions (Album) Inside Out Music Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - Reflections - An Act Of Glass - The Music Of Andrew Gorczyca album art Andrew Gorczyca Andrew Gorczyca - Reflections - An Act Of Glass - The Music Of Andrew Gorczyca (Album) Not On Label (Andrew Gorczyca Self-released) 2008 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - Live At High Voltage Festival album art Spock's Beard Spock's Beard - Live At High Voltage Festival Concert Live UK 2011 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - Harmagedon album art Affector Affector - Harmagedon (Album) Inside Out Music Russia 2012 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - Brief Nocturnes And Dreamless Sleep album art Spock's Beard Spock's Beard - Brief Nocturnes And Dreamless Sleep (Album) Not On Label (Spock's Beard Self-released) US 2013 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - Psykerion album art Thought Chamber Thought Chamber - Psykerion (Album) Inside Out Music US 2013 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - KaLIVEoscope album art TransAtlantic (2) TransAtlantic (2) - KaLIVEoscope (Album) Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - The Great Divide album art Enchant Enchant - The Great Divide (Album) Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music Russia 2014 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - Live At Sea album art Spock's Beard Spock's Beard - Live At Sea Not On Label (Spock's Beard Self-Released) US 2014 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - The Oblivion Particle album art Spock's Beard Spock's Beard - The Oblivion Particle (Album) Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music Germany 2015 Sell This Version
none Ted Leonard - Falling Forever And The Kansas Demos (Inner Circle, July 2016) album art Neal Morse Find My Own Way Demo Neal Morse - Falling Forever And The Kansas Demos (Inner Circle, July 2016)(CD, Album) Radiant Records (2) none US 2016 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - Snow Live album art Spock's Beard Spock's Beard - Snow Live (Album) Radiant Records (2), Metal Blade Records USA & Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - Spock's Beard Jam - Morsefest 2016 (Inner Circle) album art Spock's Beard Spock's Beard - Spock's Beard Jam - Morsefest 2016 (Inner Circle) Radiant Records (2) US 2017