Ted

Real Name:
Theodore Michael Leonard
Profile:
Theodore Michael "Ted" Leonard (born September 22, 1971) is an American vocalist and guitarist
Co-founder of Thought Chamber.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Ted Leonard | Viewing Ted

Ted Leonard Discography Tracks

IOMCD 028 Ted Leonard - Break album art Enchant Once A Week (as T. Leonard) and 2 more… Enchant - Break(HDCD, Album, Ltd) Inside Out Music IOMCD 028 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Ted Leonard - 84.000 Dharma Doors album art Xen Xen - 84.000 Dharma Doors (Album) Inside Out Music US 1998 Sell This Version
IOMLTDCD 105, IOMACD 2040, 6 93723 00122 7 Ted Leonard - Blink Of An Eye album art Enchant Seeds Of Hate (as T. Leonard) and 5 more… Enchant - Blink Of An Eye(CD, Album, Ltd, Dig) Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music IOMLTDCD 105, IOMACD 2040, 6 93723 00122 7 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
IOMLTDCD 426, 0507170 Ted Leonard - The Oblivion Particle album art Spock's Beard Minion and 1 more… Spock's Beard - The Oblivion Particle(CD, Album, Ltd, Med) Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music IOMLTDCD 426, 0507170 Europe 2015 Sell This Version