John Myung

Real Name:
John Ro Myung
Profile:
American progressive metal bassist, born January 24, 1967 in Chicago, IL.

Known as founder and bassist of progressive metal band Dream Theater.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos

HL00320213 John Myung - Progressive Bass Concepts album art John Myung Progressive Bass Concepts(VHS) Rittor Music HL00320213 US 1996 Sell This Version