Ad

John Myung

Real Name:John Ro Myung
Profile:

American progressive metal bassist, born January 24, 1967 in Chicago, IL.

Known as founder and bassist of progressive metal band Dream Theater.

Sites:johnmyung.com
In Groups:Dream Theater, Gordian Knot, Majesty (10), Platypus, The Jelly Jam
Variations:
Viewing All | John Myung

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0