Gohki Kotokaze

Real Name:
中山浩一 (Nakayama Koichi)
Profile:
Japanese ex-sumo wrestler and enka singer. Born on April 26, 1957 in Mie.
Variations:
[a4998942]

Artist

Gohki Kotokaze Discography Tracks

Albums

DSK-5010 Gohki Kotokaze - こころの歌 album art 琴風豪規* こころの歌(LP, Album) Discomate DSK-5010 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
DSK-5017 Gohki Kotokaze - 東京めぐり愛 album art 琴風豪規* 東京めぐり愛(LP) Discomate DSK-5017 Japan 1984 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DSK-210 Gohki Kotokaze - まわり道 album art 琴風豪規* まわり道(7", Single) Discomate DSK-210 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
DSK-218 Gohki Kotokaze - 東京たずね人 album art 琴風豪規* 東京たずね人(7") Discomate DSK-218 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
DSK-223 Gohki Kotokaze - 東京めぐり愛 album art 琴風豪規* 東京めぐり愛(7") Discomate DSK-223 Japan 1984 Sell This Version