Edward Snowden

Real Name:
Edward Joseph Snowden
Profile:
American computer professional, former Central Intelligence Agency (CIA) employee, born 21 June 1983 in Elizabeth City, North Carolina, USA. He copied and leaked classified information from the National Security Agency (NSA) in 2013 without prior authorization.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Edward Snowden
E.S
[a4998959]

Artist

Singles & EPs

88985307887 Edward Snowden - Exit album art Jean-Michel Jarre & Edward Snowden Jean-Michel Jarre & Edward Snowden - Exit(7", S/Sided, Single) Columbia, Sony Music 88985307887 UK & Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit