Nancy Rentzsch

Nancy Rentzsch

Real Name:
Nancy Elisabeth Baumann
Profile:
Nancy Elisabeth Baumann born Nancy Elisabeth Rentzsch.
She was born 23.11.1970 in Germany in Munchen.
Her husband is René Baumann (DJ BoBo).
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a500198]

Artist

Nancy Rentzsch Discography Tracks

Vocals

2 For Good 2 For Good - You And Me (Maxi, Single) Virgin, Virgin Europe 1997 Sell This Version
INT 8 85968 2 Enflame Feat. Chrissie* Enflame Feat. Chrissie* - Listen To Your Heart(CD, Maxi) Intercord Tonträger GmbH INT 8 85968 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
INT 8 85333 2 Enflame Feat. Trixi* Enflame Feat. Trixi* - Hold On To Your Dream(CD, Maxi) Intercord INT 8 85333 2 Germany & Switzerland 1998 Sell This Version
761997840419 DJ BoBo DJ BoBo - Mystorial - 25th Anniversary Tour(Blu-ray) Yes Music 761997840419 Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

INT 8 85968 2 Enflame Feat. Chrissie* Enflame Feat. Chrissie* - Listen To Your Heart(CD, Maxi) Intercord Tonträger GmbH INT 8 85968 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
INT 8 85333 2 Enflame Feat. Trixi* Enflame Feat. Trixi* - Hold On To Your Dream(CD, Maxi) Intercord INT 8 85333 2 Germany & Switzerland 1998 Sell This Version
74321 93515 2 DJ BoBo Together (as Nancy Baumann) and 5 more… DJ BoBo - Celebration(2xCD, Album, Enh, Ltd) BMG Berlin Musik GmbH 74321 93515 2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
82876 51789 2 DJ BoBo DJ BoBo - One Vision One World(CD, Maxi, Copy Prot.) BMG Berlin Musik, DJ BoBo Records 82876 51789 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version