Eddy Van Addams

Eddy Van Addams

Real Name:
Eduardo Adamo
Profile:
Italian musician (guitar player), producer and sound engineer.
Born in Pforzheim, Germany on 21st August 1970.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a500331]

Artist

Eddy Van Addams Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

HRG 110 Jee Bee Jee Bee - Hi Energy(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 110 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
HRG 112 Garcon (2) Garcon (2) - Batman Is Bruce Wayne(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 112 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
HRG 111 Baby Gold Baby Gold - Too Late For You(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 111 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
HRG 109 Michelle Rose Michelle Rose - Baby Come Back To Me(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 109 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
HRG 120 Cy-Ro Cy-Ro - I Want Your Fire(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 120 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
HRG 126 Baby Gold Baby Gold - You Catch My Broken Heart(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 126 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
HRG 135 Joe Banana Joe Banana - Virtual Reaction(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 135 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
HRG 130 Dee Dee Wonder Dee Dee Wonder - Darkmoon Fighter(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 130 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
HRG 125 Joe D. Toaster Joe D. Toaster - Beautiful(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 125 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
HRG 127 Princess F. Princess F. - Technotronic Flight(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 127 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
HRG 136 Lou Lou Marina* Lou Lou Marina* - Latin Lover(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 136 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
HRG 128 Steve Tempest Steve Tempest - Break Down The Crime(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 128 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
HRG 134 Jee Bee Jee Bee - Wings Of Fire(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 134 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
HRG 121 Nikka Hollywood Nikka Hollywood - Loose Your Fantasy(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 121 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
HRG 132 HRG United HRG United - The Story Of Max And Kaori(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 132 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
HRG 122 Dolly Pop Dolly Pop - Black Vampire(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 122 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
HRG 129 Mony Honey Mony Honey - Devotion(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 129 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
HRG 133 Grace Cannon Grace Cannon - Hey Sweat Dance(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 133 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
HRG 138 Marcella Storm Marcella Storm - Criminal Joke(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 138 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
HRG 119 Nikita Jr. Nikita Jr. - Dancing In The Jungle(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 119 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
HRG 115 Ciao Ciao Ciao Ciao - Running Over The Night(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 115 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
HRG 117 Maddy Layne Maddy Layne - Joy And Sorrow(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 117 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
HRG 123 Live Music Gang Live Music Gang - This Is Para Para(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 123 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
DMN 177 Maddy Laine* My Angel (Unplugged Version) Maddy Laine* - My Angel(12") Domino Records (10) DMN 177 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
HRG 185 Louise (6) Louise (6) - Love Sex Honey(12") Hi NRG Attack HRG 185 Italy 1996 Sell This Version