Henni Nachtsheim

Real Name:
Hendrik Nachtsheim
Profile:
German singer, saxophone player, composer, writer and comedian, born 15 March 1957 in Wuppertal, Germany. Father of Rockstah (2) aka Max Nachtsheim.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: