Ile Kallio

Real Name:
Ilkka Tahvo Kallio
Profile:
Ilkka "Ile" Kallio (born November 18, 1955 in Oulu, Finland) is a Finnish musician, guitarist and songwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Ile Kallio Discography Tracks

Albums

Ile Kallio - Irock album art Ile Kallio Irock (Album) Love Records (4) Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
Ile Kallio - Get Out album art Ile Kallio Get Out (Album) RCA France 1980 Sell This Version
PL 40209 Ile Kallio - Rocks And Stones album art Ile Kallio Rocks And Stones(LP, Album) RCA Victor PL 40209 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
DIGLP 34 Ile Kallio - Tänä Yönä album art Ile Kallio Tänä Yönä(LP, Album) Dig It (2) DIGLP 34 Finland 1986 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LRS 2181 Ile Kallio - Cindy / Love Song album art Ile Kallio Cindy / Love Song(7", Single) Love Records (4) LRS 2181 Finland 1977 Sell This Version
PB 9584 Ile Kallio - Rocks And Stones/ I'm Back album art Ile* Rocks And Stones/ I'm Back(7", Single) RCA PB 9584 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
DIGS 157 Ile Kallio - Tämä Yö / Tyhjä Huone album art Ile Kallio Tämä Yö / Tyhjä Huone(7", Single) Dig It (2) DIGS 157 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
Ile Kallio - El Condor Pasa album art Ile Kallio El Condor Pasa (Single) Irock Finland 1990 Sell This Version

Compilations

5051442913422 Ile Kallio - Rock On Rock (The Best Of 1977–1993) album art Ile Kallio Rock On Rock (The Best Of 1977–1993)(CD, Comp) WEA 5051442913422 Finland 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit