Hovi Star

Real Name:
חובי סטאר
Profile:
Israeli singer born 19 November 1986 in Kiryat Ata, Haifa District, Israel.
Sites:
[a5010929]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Mos-kr2016 Hovi Star - Made Of Stars album art Hovi Star Made Of Stars (Single) Tedy Mos-kr2016 UK, Europe & Israel 2016 Sell This Version