Freddie (7)

Real Name:
Gábor Alfréd Fehérvári
Profile:
Hungarian singer, born 8 April 1990 in Győr, Hungary.
Sites:
[a5010940]

Artist

Albums

MIST-120 Freddie (7) - Pioneers album art Freddie (7) Pioneers(CD, Album) Mistral Music (3) MIST-120 Hungary 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Freddie (7) - Neked Nem Kell album art Freddie (7) Neked Nem Kell (Single) Mistral Music (3) 2015
Freddie (7) - Pioneer album art Freddie (7) Pioneer (Single) Mistral Music (3) 2015 Sell This Version
Freddie (7) - Na Jó, Hello album art Freddie (7) Na Jó, Hello (Single) Mistral Music (3) 2016