Debbie Gima

Real Name:
Deborah Ynez Gima
Profile:
Hawaiian singer, born August 22, 1950. Graduated from Pahoa High School and was elected "Miss Hawaii" in 1968.
[a5015331]

Artist

Debbie Gima Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Debbie Gima - Homegrown III album art Various Hamakua Plantation Sugar Canefield Blues Various - Homegrown III(LP, Album) KKUA Records none US 1978 Sell This Version
none Debbie Gima - Island Moon album art Rick Bereman Rick Bereman - Island Moon(LP, Album) Kawika none US Unknown Sell This Version