Ad

Taz DiGregorio

Taz DiGregorio

Real Name:William Joel Di Gregorio
Profile:

American keyboardist, was a longtime member of The Charlie Daniels Band.
Born: January 8, 1944 in Webster, Worcester County, Massachusetts, USA.
Died: October 12, 2011 in Nashville, Tennessee, USA. (Car accident)

Aliases:Little Joe Roman
In Groups:The Charlie Daniels Band
Variations:
Viewing All | Taz DiGregorio

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0