Set Teitan

Real Name:
Davide Totaro
Profile:
Italian guitarist. Born 12th of September, 1978.
Currently residing in Sweden.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

none Set Teitan - Roughmix From Album 2005 album art Dissection Dissection - Roughmix From Album 2005(CDr, Promo) Black Horizon Music none Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
Set Teitan - Reinkaos album art Dissection Dissection - Reinkaos (Album) Black Horizon Music Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Set Teitan - Envoy Of Lucifer album art Nifelheim Nifelheim - Envoy Of Lucifer (Album) Regain Records Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Set Teitan - Antikosmos album art Arckanum Røkulfargnýr Arckanum - Antikosmos (EP) Debemur Morti Productions France 2008 Sell This Version
SVR CD018 Set Teitan - Savage Mutiny album art Degial Savage Mutiny and 1 more… Degial - Savage Mutiny(CD, Album) Sepulchral Voice Records SVR CD018 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Set Teitan - Den Förstfödde album art Arckanum Du Grymme Smed and 2 more… Arckanum - Den Förstfödde (Album) Folter Records Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Set Teitan - When Fire Rains Down From The Sky, Mankind Will Reap As It Has Sown album art Anaal Nathrakh How The Angels Fly In (We Can Never Be Forgiven) (as SeTH TeitaN 131) and 1 more… Anaal Nathrakh - When Fire Rains Down From The Sky, Mankind Will Reap As It Has Sown (MiniAlbum) Mordgrimm UK 2003 Sell This Version
Set Teitan - With No Human Intervention album art Aborym Aborym - With No Human Intervention (Album) Mercenary Musik Canada 2003 Sell This Version
Set Teitan - The Beast Of album art Attila Csihar Here Is No God (as Seth Teitan 131) and 1 more… Attila Csihar - The Beast Of (Comp) Cacophonous Records UK 2003 Sell This Version
Set Teitan - Werewolf Training album art Bloodline Bloodline - Werewolf Training (Album) Selbstmord Services, Selbstmord Services Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
AUD008x Set Teitan - Maha Kali album art Rebirth Of Dissection* Rebirth Of Dissection* - Maha Kali(CD, Single) Escapi Music AUD008x Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
none Set Teitan - Roughmix From Album 2005 album art Dissection Dissection - Roughmix From Album 2005(CDr, Promo) Black Horizon Music none Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
Set Teitan - Reinkaos album art Dissection Dissection - Reinkaos (Album) Black Horizon Music Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Set Teitan - Rebirth Of Dissection album art Dissection Dissection - Rebirth Of Dissection Escapi Music Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Set Teitan - Sworn To The Dark album art Watain Legions Of The Black Light Watain - Sworn To The Dark (Album) Season Of Mist France 2007 Sell This Version
Set Teitan - Antikosmos album art Arckanum Current Of Death Arckanum - Antikosmos (EP) Debemur Morti Productions France 2008 Sell This Version
Set Teitan - Live In  Stockholm 2004 album art Dissection Dissection - Live In Stockholm 2004 (Album) Escapi Music Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Set Teitan - Þyrmir album art Arckanum Arckanum - Þyrmir (EP) Debemur Morti Productions France 2009 Sell This Version
WAR029LP Set Teitan - In The Light Of Darkness (The Covenant Of Death) album art Unanimated Unanimated - In The Light Of Darkness (The Covenant Of Death)(LP, Album) War Anthem Records WAR029LP Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Set Teitan - Live Rebirth album art Dissection Dissection - Live Rebirth (Album) High Roller Records Germany 2010 Sell This Version
MOSH3401 Set Teitan - The Codex Necro / When Fire Rains Down From The Sky, Mankind Will Reap As It Has Sown album art Anaal Nathrakh How The Angels Fly In (We Can Never Be Forgiven) (as SeTH TeitaN 131) and 1 more… Anaal Nathrakh - The Codex Necro / When Fire Rains Down From The Sky, Mankind Will Reap As It Has Sown(Box, S/Edition + 2xCD, Comp) Earache MOSH3401 US 2010 Sell This Version
Set Teitan - Death's Striking Wings album art Degial Death's Striking Wings Degial - Death's Striking Wings (Album) Sepulchral Voice Records Germany 2012 Sell This Version
DEAD002CD Set Teitan - Live In Groningen album art Aborym Aborym - Live In Groningen(CD, Album, Liv) Dead Seed Productions DEAD002CD France 2013 Sell This Version
SPR666 Set Teitan - Tonight We Raise Our Cups And Toast In Angels Blood - A Tribute To Bathory album art Watain Watain - Tonight We Raise Our Cups And Toast In Angels Blood - A Tribute To Bathory(LP, Ltd, Num) Sound Pollution SPR666 Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
SVR CD018 Set Teitan - Savage Mutiny album art Degial Savage Mutiny and 1 more… Degial - Savage Mutiny(CD, Album) Sepulchral Voice Records SVR CD018 Germany 2015 Sell This Version